Some Fabulous Pedigrees


Print Bookmark

Calendar


    December 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Rosamond Penrose   Francis David Brown   Jens Christensen   Jonathon Hornblower   Mary Leonard   Robert Allyn   Elizabeth de Burgh   Thomas Bliss   Richard Stephens   John Stoddard   Mary Foote   William Makepeace, Jr   Yaropolk Petr Izyaslavich, Vla...   Roland MacDonald, Lord   Mary Norton   Geoffrey Le Scrope   Marmaduke Thwenge, 1st Lord   Beatrice of Savoy, Cntss   Thomas Balliou   Hugh Mortimer   Richard Neville, 2nd Baron Lat...   John de Cherlton, 1st Baron of...   Owain Gwynedd ap Gruffydd, (Pr...   John Howard, Sheriff of Norfol...   Bertila of Spoleto   Renfry de Arundell, Lord   Zoe Tzautsina   Sancho Ii of Navarre, King   Elvira Menendez   Owen Wan ap Caradawg, Prince o...   Heloise de Guines   (John) de Braose   Thomas de Swynnerton, 3rd Baro...   Edmund de Eylesford   Gronwy Fychan ap Tudor Hen   Alexander Sutherland, Master o...   William Chaworth   Joseph Grant Iverson   Margaret Geer   William Atherton   John Honford   Gertrude von Hamage, Abbess   Gertrude Virginia Hannaman   Jerome Lester Glendenning   William Otis Arledge   Bessie Lucille Arledge   Blooma M. Swick   Newlon Heaton Weaver   Margaret Farquhar   Sancho 1 of Leon, King   Geila   Ludwig 1 of Brieg   Perronnelle de Bar-Sur-Seine   Melvin Ailey   Mary Fettiplace   Samuel Handy   Elizabeth Warburton   William Yonge   Mary Parkyns   Anders Andersen Andersen   John Trussell   Mary Machell   Edward Fitton   Robert Bacon   Richard Alexander Fullerton Pe...   Elijah Wees   Francis Hickman   Charlotte Calvert   Elizabeth Roper   Thomas (The Elder) Tyndal   Hannah Hitchcock   William Hassel Snodgrass   Steven Slanie   Stephen Slany   William Lane, Ii   Henry Rowland   Richard Sevier   Albreda de la Haye   Prudence Peck   Alexander de Baliol of Cavers,...   William Botiler   Ralph Botiller Lord Of Shropsh...   John Wigston   Sir Richard "Knight" /Warcup (...   Albreda De Le Hays De Netulis   Eva Foshay   Jacob Cornelisse Banta   Elizabeth Smith   Hugh Welles, Jr   Charles Howard, Earl of Nottin...   Letha V Cooper   Joan de la Chapelle   Emily Burge   Florence Anne Beane   Carrie A. Archer   Rhoda B. Glendenning   Harry Edgar Weaver   Clarissa Thorn   Samantha Burge   Lewis Jackson Six   Thurman D. Scott   Lemuel Williamson   Elizabeth Zickefoose   Rosalpha Poling   Francis S. Regnier   Laura E. Hewes   David Wilson   Lorenzo D. Fleet   John Wilson   Elijah Wees   George W. Perrine   Maggie Perrine   John Abell   Francois Xavier Labrecque   Marie Madeleine Terrien   Willemtie Tiboudt   Willemte Tibout   Sarah Reyersen   Ebenezer Chapin / Ruth Janes   George Hastings, 1st E of Hunt...   Eustace Ii of Boulogne, Count ...   Robert Ii (Gibbosius) de Beaum...   Owain ap Cadwgan / Nesta vz Rh...   David Oscar Holdaway / Elizabe...   John d'Oyly / Alice Clavering   John de St Amand, 1st Lord / M...   (Rollins) Roger Rawlins / Joan...   Thomas Gates / Margaret Geer   William Ipstones, Esq. / Maud ...   Louis Nevernensis of Flanders,...   Charles 2 "Magnanimus" of Alen...   Albrecht 1 of Saxony, Duke / S...   Edward Somerset, 4th Earl / El...   Simon 1 of Sponheim, Count / M...   Robert Mesange / Madeleine Leh...   Bernard Aloysius Gillitzer / M...   Nicholas Brown / Mary Root  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 11.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.