Matches 1 to 50 of 92
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Foliot, Richard 2nd Lord Foliot |
19 Apr 1284 | Gressenhall, Weasenham, Norfolk, England | I205483 |
2 |
Bohun, Lady Margaret de |
19 Apr 1311 | of, Caldecote, Northamptonshire, England | I16351 |
3 |
de Ross - Queen Consort of Scotland, Euphemia |
19 Apr 1320 | Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland | I216036 |
4 |
Poynings, Thomas de |
19 Apr 1349 | Slaugham, Sussex, England | I220677 |
5 |
Sinclair, Countess Eleanor |
19 Apr 1457 | Ravenscraig Castle, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I142212 |
6 |
Sinclair, Lady Eleanor Countess of Atholl |
19 Apr 1457 | Ravencraig Castle, Kirkaldy, Fifeshire, Scotland | I183574 |
7 |
Stewart, John |
19 Apr 1475 | Atholl, Perthshire, Scotland | I142217 |
8 |
Stewart, Sir John 2nd Earl of Atholl |
19 Apr 1475 | Atholl, Perthshire, Scotland | I183578 |
9 |
Haliburton,, Lady Mariotta Baroness of Ruthven |
19 Apr 1503 | Dirleton, Haddingtonshire, Scotland | I210299 |
10 |
Patching, William |
19 Apr 1544 | Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I121102 |
11 |
Patching, William |
19 Apr 1544 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I203240 |
12 |
Welsh, Thomas William |
19 Apr 1570 | Colliston, Dunscore, Dumfries, Scotland | I219821 |
13 |
Wooster, Richard |
19 Apr 1576 | Aylesbury Bucks | I148514 |
14 |
Agnes |
19 Apr 1577 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I111253 |
15 |
Chilcott, Agnes |
19 Apr 1578 | Stogumber, Somerset, England | I240494 |
16 |
Emmerich, Hans |
19 Apr 1579 | Gross Umstadt, Hessen, Germany | I244370 |
17 |
Barham, Margaret |
19 Apr 1581 | Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England | I107069 |
18 |
Crévier, Nicolas |
19 Apr 1581 | Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France | I194937 |
19 |
Goodrich, Margaret |
19 Apr 1581 | St Edmunds, Suffolk, England | I104414 |
20 |
Bartholomew, Alice |
19 Apr 1586 | Warborough, Oxfordshire, England | I156232 |
21 |
Emerich, Hans |
19 Apr 1597 | Groß Umstadt, Dieburg, Starkenburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I244321 |
22 |
Léger, Sébastienne |
19 Apr 1602 | Mortagne-au-Perche, Orne, Normandie, France | I180481 |
23 |
Wheeler, William |
19 Apr 1607 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I202927 |
24 |
Maison, Elsabeth |
19 Apr 1610 | Bedale, Yorkshire, England | I254941 |
25 |
Gabaret, Suzanne |
19 Apr 1612 | Saintes, Charente-Maritime, France | I151805 |
26 |
Adams, Edward |
19 Apr 1629 | Kingweston, Somersetshire, England | I34177 |
27 |
Sturtevant Jr, Samuel |
19 Apr 1654 | Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | I108896 |
28 |
Rice, Joshua |
19 Apr 1661 | Marlborough, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I112241 |
29 |
Jenckes, Daniel |
19 Apr 1663 | Lynn, Essex, Massachussetts | I39898 |
30 |
Pelletier, Jean |
19 Apr 1663 | Beauport, Québec, Canada, Nouvelle-France | I218205 |
31 |
Leclerc, Marie Nicole |
19 Apr 1666 | Sainte-Famille, L'Île-d'Orléans, Quebec, Canada | I218216 |
32 |
Valdemarsson, Nils |
19 Apr 1666 | Annelöv, Malmöhus, Sweden | I155021 |
33 |
Henckel, Elisabetha Catharina |
19 Apr 1667 | Merenberg, Oberlahnkreis, Hesse-Nassau, Prussia, Germany | I241065 |
34 |
Stevens, Cyprian |
19 Apr 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts | I98655 |
35 |
Halsey, Abigail |
19 Apr 1673 | Southampton, Suffolk, New York, British Colonial America | I198950 |
36 |
Fales, Rachel |
19 Apr 1680 | Dedham, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I144124 |
37 |
Torrey, Margaret |
19 Apr 1683 | I92473 | |
38 |
Coulbourne, Solomon |
19 Apr 1684 | Manokin, Somerset, Maryland | I71994 |
39 |
Hall, Benjamin |
19 Apr 1684 | Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I142845 |
40 |
Hall, Benjamin |
19 Apr 1684 | Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I215247 |
41 |
Thigpen, Dr John |
19 Apr 1694 | Perquimans, North Carolina, United States | I184201 |
42 |
Porter, William |
19 Apr 1702 | Dundonald, Ayr, Scotland, United Kingdom | I162456 |
43 |
Rueckemann, Urbanus |
19 Apr 1705 | Leimen, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany | I201162 |
44 |
Allen, Peter |
19 Apr 1721 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States | I180963 |
45 |
Keith, Benjamin |
19 Apr 1723 | Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I232270 |
46 |
Schweitzer, Hans Theobald |
19 Apr 1726 | Roßbach, Westerwaldkreis, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany | I126884 |
47 |
Bengtson, Anna |
19 Apr 1728 | Rostanga, Kristianstad, Sweden | I42129 |
48 |
Botsford, Hannah |
19 Apr 1731 | Derby | I171637 |
49 |
Simard, Felicite |
19 Apr 1731 | Baie St Paul, Charlevoix-Ouest, Quebec, Canada | I74682 |
50 |
Cox, Ebenezer Steven |
19 Apr 1747 | Harford, Maryland, United States | I132060 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
van Beieren, Lotharius I |
19 Apr 795 | Paris, Neustria, Frankish Kingdom | I144775 |
2 |
de Poynings, Thomas |
19 Apr 1349 | Slaugham, Sussex, England | I113794 |
3 |
Poynings, Thomas de |
19 Apr 1349 | Slaugham, Sussex, England | I220677 |
4 |
Mortimer, Roger |
19 Apr 1374 | Usk, Monmouthshire, Wales | I135499 |
5 |
Grout, Michel |
19 Apr 1533 | Saint-Malo, Ille-et-Vilaine, , France | I217478 |
6 |
Crew, Margret |
19 Apr 1541 | Nantwich, Cheshire, England | I141241 |
7 |
Patching, William |
19 Apr 1544 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I121102 |
8 |
Patching, William |
19 Apr 1544 | Horsham, Sussex, England | I203240 |
9 |
Brown, Rev Joseph |
19 Apr 1561 | Lingfield, Tandridge, Surrey, England, United Kingdom | I121038 |
10 |
Collier, Henry |
19 Apr 1562 | Feckenham, Worcestershire, England | I183797 |
11 |
Wooster, Richard |
19 Apr 1574 | Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I148514 |
12 |
Chilcott, Agnes |
19 Apr 1578 | Stogumber, Somerset, England | I240494 |
13 |
Barham, Margaret |
19 Apr 1581 | Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England | I107069 |
14 |
Crévier, Nicolas |
19 Apr 1581 | Église Saint-Maurille, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France | I194937 |
15 |
Lannar, Eliz |
19 Apr 1581 | Saint Gerrans, Cornwall, England | I196283 |
16 |
Frind, Christiane |
19 Apr 1585 | Barnstaple, Devon, England | I212574 |
17 |
Bartholomew, Alice |
19 Apr 1586 | Warborough, Oxfordshire, England | I156232 |
18 |
Bartholomew, Ales |
19 Apr 1588 | Warborough, Oxford, Eng. | I156234 |
19 |
Walker, Thomas |
19 Apr 1601 | , Manchester, Lancashire, England | I4143 |
20 |
Townsend, Jane |
19 Apr 1607 | St. Mary Coslany, Norwich, Norfolk, England | I237817 |
21 |
Wheeler, William |
19 Apr 1607 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I202927 |
22 |
Pease, Deborah |
19 Apr 1627 | I76797 | |
23 |
Gerard, Susannah |
19 Apr 1635 | Winwick, Lancashire, England | I139714 |
24 |
Plumb, Jane |
19 Apr 1639 | Shalford, Essex, England | I174261 |
25 |
Riehell, Maria Elisabetha |
19 Apr 1652 | Kobylin, Krotoschin, Posen, Preußen, Deutschland | I243297 |
26 |
Battarsbie, John |
19 Apr 1658 | Leigh, Lancashire, England | I143602 |
27 |
Henckel, Elisabetha Catharina |
19 Apr 1667 | Marburg, Hesse-Nassau, Prussia, Germany | I241065 |
28 |
Byington, John I |
19 Apr 1676 | Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I215285 |
29 |
Bernard, Jeanne |
19 Apr 1685 | Charlesbourg, Québec, Québec, Canada | I250008 |
30 |
Bale, Hugh |
19 Apr 1687 | Lynton, Devon, England | I215624 |
31 |
Turgeon, Louis |
19 Apr 1695 | Beaumont, Bellechasse, Quebec, Canada | I127181 |
32 |
Caradine, Mary |
19 Apr 1699 | I80311 | |
33 |
Knickerbocker, Pieter |
19 Apr 1702 | Albany, Albany, New York, British Colonial America | I179421 |
34 |
Porter, William |
19 Apr 1702 | Dundonald, Ayr, Scotland | I162456 |
35 |
Rueckemann, Urbanus |
19 Apr 1705 | Leimen, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany | I201162 |
36 |
Bell, Beatrice |
19 Apr 1708 | , Dalmeny, West Lothian, Scotland | I214256 |
37 |
Kelham, Anne |
19 Apr 1719 | Great Gonerby, Lincoln, England | I213694 |
38 |
Jobsone, David |
19 Apr 1720 | Dundee, Angus, Scotland | I227906 |
39 |
Mollineax, Esther |
19 Apr 1724 | Whiston, Prescot, Lancashire, England | I126278 |
40 |
Simard, Felicite |
19 Apr 1731 | Baie St Paul, Charlevoix-Ouest, Quebec, Canada | I74682 |
41 |
Coulson, William |
19 Apr 1735 | , Sunderland, Durham, England | I1360 |
42 |
Jespersen, Anders |
19 Apr 1744 | Taars, Hjorring, Denmark | I79179 |
43 |
Cox, Ebenezer Steven |
19 Apr 1747 | Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I132060 |
44 |
Spencer, Walter I |
19 Apr 1761 | I106082 | |
45 |
Davey, Daniel |
19 Apr 1776 | Edburton, Sussex, England, United Kingdom | I468470 |
46 |
Fife, John (Twin) |
19 Apr 1782 | Alloa, Clackmannan, Scotland | I93051 |
47 |
Barlow, Mary |
19 Apr 1789 | Unsworth St George, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I103956 |
48 |
Nielsdatter, Thore |
19 Apr 1801 | Rakkestad, , Østfold, Norway | I121258 |
49 |
Wardle, Mary |
19 Apr 1801 | Sunderland, Durham, England | I151889 |
50 |
Yarwood, Mary |
19 Apr 1807 | Lower Peover, Cheshire, England | I132362 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 133
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bavaria, Judith of |
19 Apr 843 | Tours, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France | I148348 |
2 |
d'Argengau de Saxe, Heilwich Hedwig Hadwig |
19 Apr 843 | Chelles Abbey, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France | I134432 |
3 |
de Hainault, Abbess |
19 Apr 843 | Bayern, Germany | I194264 |
4 |
Italy Turin, E Boso I in |
19 Apr 843 | Arles, Bouches Du Rhone, Provence, France | I192527 |
5 |
von Bayern, Judith |
19 Apr 843 | Tours, Indre-et-Loire, Centre, France | I170846 |
6 |
von Sachsen, Hedwig |
19 Apr 843 | Chelles Abbey, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France | I175709 |
7 |
Le Riche, Lisiard |
19 Apr 958 | I175662 | |
8 |
Chiny, Luitgarde of |
Aft 18 Apr 960 | I43749 | |
9 |
Le Riche, Lisiard Bishop of Paris |
19 Apr 989 | I182704 | |
10 |
de LUXEMBOURG, Eva |
19 Apr 1040 | Luxembourg, Flanders, Belgium | I155662 |
11 |
de Lorraine, Gozelo |
19 Apr 1044 | Verdun-sur-Meuse, Meuse, Lorraine, France | I113355 |
12 |
de Verdun, Comte Gothelon I |
19 Apr 1044 | Verdun-Est, Meuse, Verdun (Verdun-sur-Meuse), Lorraine (Haute-Lorraine), France | I138399 |
13 |
Edward I "the Aetheling" |
19 Apr 1057 | London, England | I138228 |
14 |
Aetheling, Edward |
19 Apr 1057 | London, England | I169547 |
15 |
De Mandeville, Beatrix |
Abt 19 Apr 1097 | Richling, Essex, England | I118430 |
16 |
de Montfort, Amaury Iii |
19 Apr 1137 | Evreux, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I131806 |
17 |
Beaumont, Robert Ii (Gibbosius) de 2nd E (Twin) |
19 Apr 1168 | Brackley Castle, Northamptonshire, England | I6385 |
18 |
Přemyslovna, Richsa Česká |
19 Apr 1182 | I242392 | |
19 |
De Mandeville, Beatrice |
19 Apr 1197 | Rickling, Essex, England | I133226 |
20 |
De Mandeville, Beatrice |
19 Apr 1197 | Rickling, Essex, England | I164996 |
21 |
De Saye, Beatrice |
19 Apr 1197 | I164951 | |
22 |
Stuteville, Joan de |
Bef 20 Apr 1276 | I19071 | |
23 |
Bruce, Robert 5 Lord (& Earl of Carrick) |
Bef 20 Apr 1304 | I20158 | |
24 |
Sicily, Constance Princess Of |
19 Apr 1344 | Cyprus. | I194531 |
25 |
Burgundy, Eudo 4 of |
19 Apr 1349 | I47041 | |
26 |
de Aton, Gilbert |
Aft 18 Apr 1352 | Ayton, Yorkshire, England | I179735 |
27 |
Lourenço, Teresa Gille |
19 Apr 1358 | Lisboa, Lisboa, Portugal | I146111 |
28 |
Ferrers, John Baron |
19 Apr 1367 | I2294 | |
29 |
Baskerville, John |
19 Apr 1374 | Inq.Pm 1374 | I55256 |
30 |
Bohun, Lady Elizabeth de Countess of Arundel |
19 Apr 1385 | Lewes, Sussex, England | I14422 |
31 |
Robert Ii |
19 Apr 1390 | Dundonald Castle, Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland | I140416 |
32 |
Robert Ii |
19 Apr 1390 | Dundonald Castle, Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland | I173430 |
33 |
Stewart, Robert Ii King of Scotland |
19 Apr 1390 | Dundonald Castle, Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland | I248477 |
34 |
Lingen, Richard |
19 Apr 1406 | I118248 | |
35 |
Lingen, Richard |
19 Apr 1406 | England | I461192 |
36 |
de Plumpton, Robert Iv |
19 Apr 1407 | Earlsheaton, Yorkshire, England | I173733 |
37 |
Plumpton, William |
19 Apr 1407 | Plumpton in Spofforth, Yorkshire, England | I202746 |
38 |
Count Waleran |
19 Apr 1415 | St Ivoi Castle, Luxembourg | I161752 |
39 |
Englefield, Nicholas |
19 Apr 1415 | I85600 | |
40 |
Townsend, Thomas |
19 Apr 1421 | I54326 | |
41 |
Hanham, Johanna Hanap |
19 Apr 1437 | Brooke, Somerset, England | I207102 |
42 |
Howard, Sir Robert |
19 Apr 1437 | I27002 | |
43 |
Hoile, Margaret |
19 Apr 1463 | Southowram, Yorkshire, England | I177041 |
44 |
Stourton, Lady Cicily |
19 Apr 1472 | Spaxton, Bridgwater, Somerset, England | I32728 |
45 |
Stourton, Lady Cicily |
19 Apr 1472 | Spaxton, Bridgwater, Somerset, England | I181761 |
46 |
Beauchamp, John |
19 Apr 1475 | Powick, Worcestershire, England | I149290 |
47 |
Thwaites, Henry |
Aft 18 Apr 1478 | I16541 | |
48 |
Newburgh, John |
19 Apr 1484 | I87658 | |
49 |
Bate, Sir Thomas James King's Haberdasher for King Edward IV |
19 Apr 1486 | All Hallows Parish, Lydd, Kent, England | I105913 |
50 |
Stafford, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1500 | Beauchamp Court, Powick, Worcestershire, England | I209219 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaumont, Robert Ii (Gibbosius) de 2nd E (Twin) |
19 Apr 1168 | Leicester Abbey, Leicester, Leicestershire, England | I6385 |
2 |
de Harcourt, William |
19 Apr 1278 | I124583 | |
3 |
Harcourt, Sir William |
19 Apr 1278 | Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England | I5997 |
4 |
De Neumarche, Margery |
Aft 18 Apr 1330 | Wendling Abbey, Norfolk, England | I155388 |
5 |
Neville, Sir Ralph |
Aft 18 Apr 1331 | Coverham, Yorkshire, England | I131576 |
6 |
Jackson, Richard |
19 Apr 1562 | Burnley, St Peter, Lancashire, England | I236117 |
7 |
Anne |
19 Apr 1584 | Cradley, Cradley, Herefordshire, England | I188697 |
8 |
Dacre, Lady Anne |
19 Apr 1630 | Arundel Castle, Sussex, England | I108772 |
9 |
Dickinson, John |
19 Apr 1637 | Billingborough, Lincolnshire, England | I237784 |
10 |
Bryant, Jerimiah |
19 Apr 1650 | I222761 | |
11 |
Leslie, Captain Alexander |
19 Apr 1661 | Markinch, Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom | I161386 |
12 |
Friend, John |
19 Apr 1662 | St Nicholas, Brighton, Sussex, England | I140903 |
13 |
Coffin, Julian |
19 Apr 1676 | Alwington, Devon, England | I188503 |
14 |
Penrose, William (Yeoman) |
Bef 20 Apr 1686 | Archd Ct, Cornwall, England | I343 |
15 |
Nilsdotter, Olu |
19 Apr 1693 | , Oppmanna, Kristianstad, Sweden | I141030 |
16 |
Dumesnil |
19 Apr 1713 | Quebec, Quebec, Quebec | I127122 |
17 |
Fordyce, Mary |
19 Apr 1713 | Halifax, St John the Baptist, Yorkshire, England | I186674 |
18 |
Leblond, Jean Baptiste |
19 Apr 1719 | Sainte-Famille, L'Île-d'Orléans, Quebec, Canada | I194860 |
19 |
Bellanger, Bertrand |
19 Apr 1736 | Notre-Dame-de-Québec, Québec, Québec, Canada | I192298 |
20 |
Reynolds, Eleanor |
19 Apr 1737 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I2049 |
21 |
Wornell, Patience |
19 Apr 1739 | Downton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom | I198262 |
22 |
Destroismaisons, Jacques |
19 Apr 1756 | Saint-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, Québec, Canada, Nouvelle-France | I193171 |
23 |
Littlefield, Dependance |
19 Apr 1757 | Wells, York, Maine | I95747 |
24 |
Brunel, Véronique |
19 Apr 1768 | Ste Anne, Varennes, Vercheres, Quebec, Canada | I250017 |
25 |
Hocking, Ruth |
19 Apr 1775 | St Uny Church, Churchtown, Redruth, Cornwall, England | I1270 |
26 |
LeBlanc, Marguerite |
19 Apr 1778 | Saint Pierre, Miquelon, Abitibi, Quebec, Canada | I121877 |
27 |
Fugere dit Champagne, Joseph Ignatius |
19 Apr 1781 | Varennes, Verchères, Quebec, Canada | I247096 |
28 |
Müller, Anna Barbara |
19 Apr 1782 | Blankenloch, Karlsruhe, Baden, Germany | I145363 |
29 |
Loveall, Elizabeth |
19 Apr 1798 | Springfield Township, Huntingdon, Pennsylvania, United States | I180545 |
30 |
Battersby, Thomas |
19 Apr 1807 | Prescot, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I140162 |
31 |
Christensen, Jens |
19 Apr 1813 | Elling, Horns, Hjørring, Denmark | I180741 |
32 |
Jespersen, Christen |
19 Apr 1813 | I79102 | |
33 |
Larsen, Rasmus Fogedgaard |
19 Apr 1842 | Søndenbro, Magleby, Svendborg, Denmark | I811 |
34 |
Boudreau, Jean Baptiste |
19 Apr 1852 | Sainte Marguerite de Blairfindie Cemetery, L'Acadie, Saint-Jean, Québec, Canada | I109975 |
35 |
Rushton, Alice |
19 Apr 1913 | Ogden City Cemetery, Ogden, Weber, Utah | I254426 |
36 |
Hartwell, Hiram Carlos |
19 Apr 1919 | I161259 | |
37 |
Seely, William Hazard |
19 Apr 1925 | Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I171718 |
38 |
Muir, Robert George |
19 Apr 1939 | Archer Cem. Archer, Madison, Idaho, USA. | I176747 |
39 |
Fry, Henry Blackmore |
19 Apr 1941 | South Morgan Cemetery, Morgan, Morgan, Utah, USA | I212139 |
40 |
Boggs, Nancy Orpha |
19 Apr 1945 | Thatcher Cemetery, Thatcher, Graham, Arizona | I61381 |
41 |
Hundley, Willmirth |
19 Apr 1967 | Cresent, Salt Lake, Utah | I20961 |
42 |
Winquist, Ellen Marguerite |
19 Apr 2006 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I254424 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hill, Lord John
Stourton, Lady Cicily |
19 Apr 1422 | Spaxton, Somerset, England | I118812 I32728 |
2 |
Hill, Lord John
Stourton, Lady Cicily |
19 Apr 1422 | Spaxton, Somerset, England | I118812 I181761 |
3 |
Hill, William
Parance, Jane (Joan) |
19 Apr 1726 | I108647 I103475 | |
4 |
Corbin, Benjamin
Cutler, Jemima |
19 Apr 1731 | Woodstock, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I2559 I2232 |
5 |
Flygare, Gabriel
Svensson, Elna |
19 Apr 1795 | Kiaby, Kristianstad, Sweden | I61999 I61264 |
6 |
Waite, John Thomas
Noble, Sarah Ann |
19 Apr 1842 | Gosberton, Lincolnshire, England | I37876 I37877 |
7 |
Regnier, Augustin
Cardinal, Aurelie |
19 Apr 1858 | I69297 I69550 | |
8 |
Theimis, Charles
Hoopes, Nancy J |
19 Apr 1880 | , Butler, Kentucky, USA | I11303 I10599 |
9 |
Holbrook, Ira Cook
Pace, Allie Mae |
19 Apr 1900 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah | I50319 I50318 |
10 |
Kiander, Johan
Weber, Emma |
19 Apr 1903 | I61514 I61998 | |
11 |
Haws, Leon Richman
Driggs, Afton |
19 Apr 1917 | Burley, Cassia, Idaho | I25960 I25950 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.