Matches 1 to 50 of 101
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De Beauchamp, Robert |
16 Oct 1022 | Beauchamp, Val-D'Oise, IIe-de-France, France | I156071 |
2 |
Umfraville, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1295 | Montrose, Forfarshire, Scotland | I155828 |
3 |
de la Pole, Thomas |
16 Oct 1363 | Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire, England | I211384 |
4 |
de Bourgogne et de Valois, Comtesse Marguerite |
16 Oct 1374 | Montbard, Côte-d'Or, Bourgogne, France | I193698 |
5 |
de la Pole, William |
16 Oct 1396 | Cotton, Suffolk, England | I211366 |
6 |
Stewart,, Sir John 1st Earl of Lennox |
16 Oct 1425 | Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I188831 |
7 |
James Ii |
16 Oct 1430 | Holyrood Palace, Edinburgh, MIdlothian, Scotland | I161566 |
8 |
Egmond, Aleid |
16 Oct 1430 | Grave, Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I161620 |
9 |
Stewart, Hrh James Ii |
16 Oct 1430 | Perth, Perthshire, Scotland | I173313 |
10 |
Stewart Prince of Scotland, Alexander |
16 Oct 1430 | Holyrood Abbey, Edinburgh, Mid Lothian, Scotland | I161615 |
11 |
Stewart-, Sir James Beag 1st Laird of Baldorran Knight Templar, 1st laird of Baldorran |
16 Oct 1430 | Ardourlie, Scotland or Baldoran. Scotland, United Kingdom | I254872 |
12 |
Douglas, Lord Archibald -5th Earl of Angus |
16 Oct 1449 | North Berwick, Haddingtonshire, Scotland | I228306 |
13 |
Throckmorton, Keilemn |
16 Oct 1512 | Coughton Court, Warwickshire, England | I125769 |
14 |
Throckmorton, Sir Kenelm |
16 Oct 1512 | Coughton Court, Warwickshire, England | I195213 |
15 |
Mitchell, John |
16 Oct 1541 | I41220 | |
16 |
Trott, John |
16 Oct 1544 | Trendle, Somerset, England | I211289 |
17 |
Forbes, Isobel |
16 Oct 1548 | Forbes Castle, Alford, Aberdeenshire, Scotland | I219382 |
18 |
Russell, Agnes Mary Jane |
16 Oct 1575 | Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire, England | I108884 |
19 |
Green, William |
16 Oct 1591 | Devonshire, England | I3261 |
20 |
Perkins, Agnes (Anne) |
16 Oct 1592 | Hillmorton, Warwick, England | I79575 |
21 |
Hunter, Jeane |
16 Oct 1614 | Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland | I245811 |
22 |
Riggs, Edward Ii |
Bef 17 Oct 1619 | Nazeing, Essex, England | I165528 |
23 |
Watts, Adeline |
16 Oct 1620 | Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | I184288 |
24 |
Claypoole, Norton |
16 Oct 1640 | London, England, United Kingdom | I106236 |
25 |
Hack, Mrs. Mary Lincoln |
16 Oct 1642 | Tauton, Bristol, Massachusetts | I1971 |
26 |
Durfee, Thomas |
16 Oct 1643 | Exeter, Devon, England | I252949 |
27 |
Lee or Leigh, Joseph |
16 Oct 1643 | B, , Massachussetts | I96738 |
28 |
Greene, Alice |
16 Oct 1644 | Darrington, Yorkshire, England | I195857 |
29 |
Schützens, Michael Sr |
16 Oct 1657 | Crailsheim, Schwäbisch-Hall, Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I254663 |
30 |
Holland, Hannah Mary |
16 Oct 1661 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States | I139592 |
31 |
Holland, Mary |
16 Oct 1661 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachussetts | I1922 |
32 |
Foster, David |
16 Oct 1665 | Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I214185 |
33 |
Blood, Samuel |
16 Oct 1671 | Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I2808 |
34 |
Holden, Anthony |
16 Oct 1673 | Warwick, Kent, Rhode Island, USA | I3614 |
35 |
Richards, Mary |
16 Oct 1675 | Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I142153 |
36 |
Shipley, Richard |
16 Oct 1677 | Anne Arundel, Colony of Maryland, British Colonial America | I237127 |
37 |
Müller, Anna Catharina |
16 Oct 1680 | Staffort, Baden, Germany | I145442 |
38 |
Holbrook, Peter |
16 Oct 1681 | Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States | I163420 |
39 |
Tomson, Ephraim Sr. |
16 Oct 1683 | Middleborough, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I108556 |
40 |
Rivet, Maurice |
16 Oct 1692 | Cap-de-la-Madeleine, Trois-Rivières, Canada, New France | I195034 |
41 |
Stanley, Joseph |
16 Oct 1692 | Topsfield, Essex, Ma | I79336 |
42 |
Reyerson, Annetje |
16 Oct 1698 | New York City, New York County, New York, British Colonial America | I117721 |
43 |
Thurston, Samuel |
16 Oct 1699 | Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, United States | I125375 |
44 |
Curtis, Caleb |
16 Oct 1703 | Hebron, H, Connecticut | I99517 |
45 |
Hall, David |
16 Oct 1705 | Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut, British Colonial America | I215174 |
46 |
Bartholomew, Daniel |
16 Oct 1708 | Branford, New Haven, Connecticut, British Colonial America | I104958 |
47 |
Heilmann, Johannes |
16 Oct 1710 | Kleinniedesheim, Frankenthal District, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany | I244771 |
48 |
Enys, Samuel |
16 Oct 1714 | Laverstock, Hampdonshire, England | I98343 |
49 |
Parpoint, Edward |
16 Oct 1719 | I196781 | |
50 |
Berg, Anna Maria |
16 Oct 1720 | Schoharie, New York, British America | I145630 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stourton I, John |
16 Oct 1314 | Huntingfield, , Suffolk, England | I243319 |
2 |
Burghersh, Sir John de Baron Kerdeston |
16 Oct 1343 | , Ewelme, Oxfordshire, England | I16447 |
3 |
Chilton, Margaret |
16 Oct 1569 | , Canterbury, Kent, England | I5092 |
4 |
Russell, Agnes Mary Jane |
16 Oct 1575 | Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire, England | I108884 |
5 |
Schreyeckh, Johannes |
16 Oct 1586 | Reutlingen, Württemberg, Germany | I241715 |
6 |
Perkins, Agnes (Anne) |
16 Oct 1592 | Warwick, Hillmorton, Co, England | I79575 |
7 |
Jenkyn, Honor |
16 Oct 1599 | St Columb, Cornwall, England | I98196 |
8 |
Rodes, Jeremie |
16 Oct 1601 | Mirfield, Yorks., Eng. | I237217 |
9 |
Benton |
16 Oct 1608 | Epping, Essex, England | I215402 |
10 |
Benton, Mary |
16 Oct 1608 | Epping, Essex, England, United Kingdom | I215403 |
11 |
Sharpe, Mary |
16 Oct 1614 | Horsmonden, Kent, England | I2729 |
12 |
North, Mary |
16 Oct 1617 | Totteridge, Hertfordshire, England | I111813 |
13 |
Watts, Edward |
16 Oct 1620 | Wells, Mendip, Somerset, England | I184287 |
14 |
Schurtz, Jeremias |
16 Oct 1624 | Gerabronn, Württemberg, Germany | I254687 |
15 |
Copp, Joanna |
16 Oct 1625 | Hatton, Warwickshire, England | I239273 |
16 |
Claypoole, Norton |
16 Oct 1640 | London, Middlesex, England | I106236 |
17 |
Bulkeley, Sarah |
16 Oct 1642 | Concord, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I187326 |
18 |
Hack, Mrs. Mary Lincoln |
16 Oct 1642 | Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I1971 |
19 |
Schurtz, Joannes |
16 Oct 1642 | Groningen, Crailsheim, Wuerttemberg, Germany | I254674 |
20 |
Greene, Alice |
16 Oct 1644 | Darrington, Yorkshire, England | I195857 |
21 |
Schurtz, Georg |
16 Oct 1657 | Groningen, Crailsheim, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany | I254667 |
22 |
Reyerson, Annetje |
16 Oct 1689 | New York City, New York County, New York, British Colonial America | I117721 |
23 |
Pehrsson, Anna |
16 Oct 1692 | Lackalanga, Mlmhs, Swdn | I154996 |
24 |
Stanley, Joseph |
16 Oct 1692 | Topsfield, Essex, Ma | I79336 |
25 |
Schantz, Johann Heinrich |
16 Oct 1695 | Vorderweidenthal, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I172245 |
26 |
Pascoe, Richard |
16 Oct 1698 | Luxulyan, Cornwall, England | I159066 |
27 |
Penrose, Cathrien |
16 Oct 1708 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I27555 |
28 |
Williams, John |
16 Oct 1718 | Freckenham, Suffolk, England | I168526 |
29 |
Ruthven, Isabel |
16 Oct 1720 | , Abbey (Paisley), Renfrew, Scotland | I199430 |
30 |
Roy, Alexis Augustin |
16 Oct 1723 | Saint-Vallier, Bellechasse, Quebec, Canada | I194821 |
31 |
Roy, Jean Baptiste |
16 Oct 1723 | Saint-Vallier, Québec, Canada, Nouvelle-France | I194809 |
32 |
Jacobsen, Dorthe |
16 Oct 1729 | Orritslev, Odense, Denmark | I79160 |
33 |
Cherry, Sarah |
16 Oct 1733 | Mobberley, Cheshire, England | I104186 |
34 |
Hayward, Alice |
16 Oct 1737 | Cavendish, Suffolk, England | I168784 |
35 |
Norcross, Richard |
16 Oct 1757 | Lathom, Lancashire, England | I97054 |
36 |
Spencer, George John |
16 Oct 1758 | Wimbledon, Surrey, England | I78291 |
37 |
Jenkinson, Sara |
16 Oct 1768 | Great Gonerby, Lincoln, England | I191228 |
38 |
Scholes, John |
16 Oct 1768 | Prestwich, Lancs, Eng. | I104207 |
39 |
Scholes, Robert |
16 Oct 1768 | Whitefield, Lancashire, England | I104206 |
40 |
Barnett, John |
16 Oct 1774 | Biddulph, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom | I139446 |
41 |
Van Vechten, Margarietje |
16 Oct 1776 | Schaghticoke, Renss., N.Y. | I151009 |
42 |
Hudspith, Ann |
16 Oct 1784 | Haltwhistle, Northumberland, England | I108552 |
43 |
Provost, Amable |
16 Oct 1790 | Varennes, Verchères, Quebec, Canada | I247024 |
44 |
Christensen, Thomas |
16 Oct 1791 | Elling, Horns, Hjørring, Denmark | I180728 |
45 |
Christensdatter, Maren |
16 Oct 1819 | Nysogn, Ringkøbing, Denmark | I227165 |
46 |
Hesketh, Henry |
16 Oct 1825 | Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom | I226052 |
47 |
Abbadessa, Anna |
16 Oct 1826 | Palo del Colle, Bari, Puglia, Italy | I137466 |
48 |
Strong, Lucinda |
Aft 15 Oct 1831 | Strongstown, Indiana, Pennsylvania, United States | I138547 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 163
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
al-Umawi, Abdullah I ibn Muhammad |
16 Oct 912 | I137181 | |
2 |
Æthelweard |
16 Oct 922 | Winchester Cathedral, London, England | I163333 |
3 |
of Wessex, Æthelweard |
16 Oct 922 | Winchester Cathedral, London, England | I120998 |
4 |
Friesland, Dietrich 1 of Count |
Abt 16 Oct 929 | I68623 | |
5 |
Countess of Stade - Judith of Wetterau |
16 Oct 973 | I155680 | |
6 |
von Oehningen, Countess Judith Jutta |
16 Oct 973 | Vermandois, , Normandy, France | I148074 |
7 |
von Öhningen von Schwaben, Itha |
16 Oct 1020 | Bayern, Germany | I245239 |
8 |
Von Öhringen, Itha Ita Ida |
16 Oct 1020 | Altdorf, Bavaria, Germany | I148084 |
9 |
Novgorod, Vladimir Yaroslavich, Duke |
16 Oct 1052 | I6631 | |
10 |
De La Marche, Almodis |
16 Oct 1071 | Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain | I164414 |
11 |
Urraca Afonso de Portugal |
16 Oct 1188 | Valladolid, Monasterio de Santa María de Wamba, Castiila, León, eSPAÑA | I146261 |
12 |
De Portugal-De Savoie, Urraque |
16 Oct 1188 | Valladolid, Provincia de Valladolid, Castille and León, Espagne | I148201 |
13 |
Henriqiuez, Urraca |
16 Oct 1188 | , Valladolid, Valladolid, Spain | I146318 |
14 |
von Thüringen, Landgraf Ludwig |
16 Oct 1190 | Östliches Mittelmeer bei Zypern | I242417 |
15 |
Mauduit, William de 2nd Baron, Sheriff of Rutland |
16 Oct 1194 | I18252 | |
16 |
de Dreux, Yolande |
16 Oct 1239 | I192830 | |
17 |
Přemyslovec, Přemysl moravský markrabě |
16 Oct 1239 | Praha, Praha, Czechoslovakia, Czechoslovakia | I242325 |
18 |
Vivonia (Vyvon), Hugh de |
16 Oct 1249 | Wells, Somerset, England, United Kingdom | I116009 |
19 |
Darce, Ralph |
16 Oct 1254 | Nocton, Lincolnshire, England | I178826 |
20 |
de Arcy, Sir Norman |
16 Oct 1254 | Nocton, Lincolnshire, England | I178811 |
21 |
Longvillers, Sir John de |
16 Oct 1254 | I18910 | |
22 |
Douglas, Sir William |
16 Oct 1274 | Douglas Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I153782 |
23 |
Douglas, William 'Longleg' Lord of Douglas |
16 Oct 1274 | Douglas Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I230204 |
24 |
Count of Savoy, Amadeus Iv |
16 Oct 1323 | Avignon, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, France | I146194 |
25 |
Despencer, Lady Eleanor Le |
16 Oct 1328 | , London, Middlesex, England | I2365 |
26 |
Despencer, Sir Edward |
16 Oct 1342 | Vf | I15187 |
27 |
Walter Iii of Enghien |
16 Oct 1345 | I210985 | |
28 |
d'Aragona, Re di Trinacria, Ludovico 'il Fanciullo' |
16 Oct 1355 | Aci Castello, Province of Catania, Sicily, Italy | I194570 |
29 |
Sicily, Luigi of Aragon, King of |
16 Oct 1355 | Aci Castello, Catania, Sicilia, Italy | I194571 |
30 |
Moton, William |
Aft 15 Oct 1362 | I85582 | |
31 |
Roos, Sir James de |
16 Oct 1362 | I16613 | |
32 |
Unfreville, Joane De |
16 Oct 1362 | Middle Claydon, , Buckinghamshire, England | I155827 |
33 |
Plantagenet, Blanche Duchess of Lancaster |
16 Oct 1369 | , London, Middlesex, England | I9947 |
34 |
Scala, Seigneur Albion |
16 Oct 1375 | I194549 | |
35 |
Clifton, Sir Robert |
16 Oct 1376 | Clifton, Nottinghamshire, England | I8578 |
36 |
Trussell, Juliana |
Aft 15 Oct 1378 | Whitney, Herefordshire, England | I67218 |
37 |
de Criol, Ida or Editha |
16 Oct 1383 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I217231 |
38 |
Mortimer, Beatrice |
16 Oct 1383 | Hereford, Herefordshire, England | I174506 |
39 |
Mortimer, Beatrice De |
16 Oct 1383 | Wigmore, Herefordshire, England | I135533 |
40 |
FitzAlan, Alice |
Aft 15 Oct 1385 | I9289 | |
41 |
Stafford, Hugh de |
16 Oct 1386 | Rhodes, Regional unit of Dodecanese, South Aegean, Greece | I142977 |
42 |
Haldeworth, Johannes |
16 Oct 1392 | Halifax St Ann in the Grove, Halifax, Yorkshire, England | I177059 |
43 |
Bryan, Sir William de |
16 Oct 1395 | I203887 | |
44 |
St Maur, John |
16 Oct 1415 | North Molton, Devonshire, England | I158004 |
45 |
Kelly, Margaret |
16 Oct 1420 | Trenoweth, Cornwall, England | I12511 |
46 |
Maxwell, Sir Herbert |
16 Oct 1421 | Caerlaverock Castle, Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I244502 |
47 |
Stewart Prince of Scotland, Alexander |
16 Oct 1430 | Edinburgh Castle, Midlothian, Scotland | I161615 |
48 |
Braybrook, William |
16 Oct 1431 | Chipping, , Lancashire, England | I115157 |
49 |
Braybrook, William |
16 Oct 1431 | Chipping, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I177058 |
50 |
Fitzgerald, Gerald |
16 Oct 1432 | I177780 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Count of Barcelona, Sunyer I |
Aft 15 Oct 954 | Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain | I165145 |
2 |
de Bretagne, Yolande |
16 Oct 1272 | Abbaye Notre-Dame de Villeneuve, Les Sorinieres, Pays de la Loire, France | I135630 |
3 |
de Dreux, Yolande |
16 Oct 1272 | L'Abbaye, Vaud, Switzerland | I247492 |
4 |
de Roscelyn - Heiress of Edgefield, Joan |
Aft 15 Oct 1354 | Eresby, Spilsby, Lincolnshire, England | I163076 |
5 |
Staunton, Sir Geoffrey Lord of Staunton |
16 Oct 1369 | St Mary's Churchyard, Nottingham, Nottingham Unitary Authority, Nottinghamshire, England | I104282 |
6 |
d'Eincourt, William 3rd Baron Deincourt , 10th Lord dEyncourt |
16 Oct 1381 | Blankney, Lincolnshire, England | I182279 |
7 |
Maxwell, Sir Herbert |
16 Oct 1421 | Caerlaverock Castle, Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I244502 |
8 |
Mauleverer, Robert |
16 Oct 1458 | I230859 | |
9 |
Goring, John Iv |
16 Oct 1521 | Burton with Coates, Sussex, England | I243912 |
10 |
Newdigate, Thomas |
16 Oct 1559 | Wivelsfield, Sussex, England | I132969 |
11 |
Stratton, Dorothy |
16 Oct 1580 | Shotley, Suffolk, England | I104425 |
12 |
Treat, John |
16 Oct 1595 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I211291 |
13 |
Trott or Treat, John |
16 Oct 1595 | I5316 | |
14 |
Woolley, Thomas |
16 Oct 1595 | Somersham, Huntingdonshire, England | I132427 |
15 |
Claypool, Sir James |
16 Oct 1599 | Northborough, Northamptonshire, England | I217754 |
16 |
Gourney, Richard |
16 Oct 1600 | Chelmsford Essex, England | I158319 |
17 |
Delves, Henry |
16 Oct 1606 | Wibbenbury | I86699 |
18 |
Perkins, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1610 | Worksop, Notts, England | I79583 |
19 |
Deacon, Roger |
16 Oct 1624 | London, , England | I79657 |
20 |
Crévier, Nicolas |
16 Oct 1626 | Église Saint-Candé-le-Jeune de Rouen, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France | I194937 |
21 |
Bartholomew, Rebecca |
16 Oct 1640 | I130501 | |
22 |
Hodgkinson, John |
16 Oct 1678 | St James and St Bartholomew, Waterfall, Staffs | I231904 |
23 |
Peck, William |
16 Oct 1694 | New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I215323 |
24 |
Edson, Susanna |
Abt 16 Oct 1705 | Old Graveyard, Plot: Keith Tomb, South Street at Cross Street, West Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I102907 |
25 |
Turner, Hannah |
16 Oct 1717 | I168507 | |
26 |
Menard, Jeanne-Françoise |
16 Oct 1747 | Montreal, Quebec | I150541 |
27 |
Guillot dit Lavallée, Louyse Louise |
16 Oct 1748 | Montréal, ILE DE MONTREAL, Québec, Canada | I127729 |
28 |
Joerg, Maria Margretha Barbara |
16 Oct 1761 | Heilbronn, Württemberg, Deutschland | I217585 |
29 |
Pindar, Henry |
16 Oct 1766 | Spalding, Lincolnshire, England | I191232 |
30 |
Labreque, Joseph |
16 Oct 1777 | Beaumont, Bellechasse, Quebec, Canada | I127132 |
31 |
Dickinson, Christopher |
16 Oct 1842 | Snider Hill Cemetery, Cortland, New York, United States | I198742 |
32 |
Tonks, Jane |
16 Oct 1867 | Bolton Street Memorial Park, Wellington, New Zealand | I199340 |
33 |
Rawlins, James |
16 Oct 1874 | Salt Lake City Cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I183932 |
34 |
Christensdatter, Mette |
16 Oct 1881 | I108856 | |
35 |
Woolley, Edwin Dilworth |
16 Oct 1881 | Salt Lake City Cemetery, Plot: D_10_2NROD_3W, 200 N Street, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I37940 |
36 |
Funkhouser, Magdalena |
16 Oct 1882 | Old Baptist cemetery, Napoleon, Ripley, Indiana, United States | I107041 |
37 |
Terhune, Hannah Rose |
Abt 16 Oct 1895 | Paterson, Passaic, , N.J. | I117491 |
38 |
Barton, Elizabeth Emeline |
16 Oct 1917 | Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I100263 |
39 |
Rawlins, Elva Arminta |
16 Oct 1963 | Lewiston City Cemetery, Lewiston, Cache, Utah, United States | I183929 |
40 |
Greiner, Grace Burris |
16 Oct 1984 | Monrovia, , California | I57248 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boteler, Sir William Le Lord
Griffith, Angharad vz |
Abt 16 Oct 1261 | I4982 I5938 | |
2 |
Burgh, John de
Clare, Elizabeth de Baroness Damory |
16 Oct 1308 | Waltham Abbey, Essex, England | I15783 I7618 |
3 |
Sywardby, John de
Playce, Margaret |
Abt 16 Oct 1355 | I69642 I69643 | |
4 |
Moleyns, William de Baron
Whalesborough, Margery (Anne) |
Bef 17 Oct 1405 | I26997 I26998 | |
5 |
Wentworth, William
FitzWilliam, Isabel |
Aft 15 Oct 1460 | I3229 I3649 | |
6 |
Tronquet, Pavace
Lamy, Suzanne |
16 Oct 1725 | I96703 I96704 | |
7 |
Regnier, Isaac
Doucet, Osithe |
16 Oct 1824 | L'Acadie, L'Acadie, Quebec, Canada | I572 I580 |
8 |
Lussier, Louis
Regnier, Pelagie |
16 Oct 1832 | I69545 I69528 | |
9 |
Thompson, Solomon Wright
Read, Lucy Ann |
16 Oct 1840 | Pittstown, Rensselaer, New York | I62632 I62633 |
10 |
Tracey, Hugh
Lank, Iowa Delaware |
16 Oct 1880 | I65612 I65610 | |
11 |
Bean, Charles Lewis
Jensen, Mary Caroline |
16 Oct 1889 | I37338 I37343 | |
12 |
Payne, Edward William
Bean, Emily |
16 Oct 1889 | I37342 I37339 | |
13 |
Haws, Charles James
Rowley, Julia |
16 Oct 1902 | , Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico | I10539 I10767 |
14 |
Pickup, Clarence Ray
Batty, Celestia Vilate |
16 Oct 1902 | Heber, Wasatch, Utah | I23692 I23698 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.