Matches 1 to 50 of 131
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beaumont, Roger 2nd Earl of Warwick |
15 Apr 1102 | Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England | I182824 |
2 |
Clifford, Sir Robert de 1st Baron Clifford |
15 Apr 1274 | Clifford Castle, Herefordshire, England | I15907 |
3 |
Ludwig 4 Holy Roman Emperor |
15 Apr 1282 | I52625 | |
4 |
Charlton, Thomas Knightley |
15 Apr 1394 | Apley Castle, Shropshire, England | I2319 |
5 |
Paston, John |
15 Apr 1424 | Paston, Norfolk, England | I123044 |
6 |
Tyndale, Richard |
15 Apr 1455 | Stinchcombe, Gloucestershire, England | I148857 |
7 |
Wheeler, Alice |
15 Apr 1504 | England, United Kingdom | I200301 |
8 |
Remishe, Sir John |
15 Apr 1512 | Gillingham, Kent, England | I155352 |
9 |
Ladd, Thomas |
15 Apr 1527 | Barham, Kent, England | I199284 |
10 |
Biet, Jean |
15 Apr 1554 | Gévezé, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France | I194590 |
11 |
Waldron, William |
15 Apr 1561 | Alcester, Warwickshire, England | I117807 |
12 |
Button, Edward |
15 Apr 1578 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I183063 |
13 |
Boucher, Jeanne |
15 Apr 1589 | Mortagne-au-Perche, Orne, Basse-Normandie, Française | I250168 |
14 |
Boucher, Marie-Anne |
15 Apr 1589 | Mortage-Au-Perche, France | I250169 |
15 |
Bonnel, Abraham |
15 Apr 1599 | Walloon, Norwich, Norfolk, England | I167911 |
16 |
Webb, Christopher |
15 Apr 1599 | Stratford, , England | I88313 |
17 |
Eliot, Philip |
15 Apr 1602 | Widford, Hertford, England | I151384 |
18 |
Hills, John |
15 Apr 1604 | Great Burstead, Billerica, Essex, England | I3633 |
19 |
Bedford, Maud |
15 Apr 1618 | Kingsland, Hereford, England | I149816 |
20 |
Bedford, Maud |
15 Apr 1618 | Kingsland, Hereford, England | I215389 |
21 |
Dickinson, Sgt. Obadiah |
15 Apr 1641 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I237697 |
22 |
Boucher, Marie |
15 Apr 1644 | Notre-Dame-de-Quebec, Quebec, Canada | I127534 |
23 |
Lewis, Isaac Senior |
15 Apr 1644 | Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I223373 |
24 |
Pope, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1645 | Coggs | I96014 |
25 |
Adams, Timothy |
15 Apr 1648 | Concord, Middlesex, Massachussetts | I34149 |
26 |
Taylor, Margaret |
15 Apr 1648 | Julian Creek, Norfolk, Virginia, USA | I241262 |
27 |
Taylor, Mary |
15 Apr 1648 | Julian Creek, Norfolk, Virginia, United States | I241263 |
28 |
Cole, Ruth |
15 Apr 1651 | Eastham, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | I187378 |
29 |
Plumb, Thomas |
15 Apr 1653 | Shalford, Essex, England | I174265 |
30 |
Lancake, Francis |
15 Apr 1654 | Holm Cultram, Cumberland, England | I229934 |
31 |
Lewis, Robert |
15 Apr 1655 | Cheshunt, Hertford, England | I203203 |
32 |
Rogers, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1658 | Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America | I111810 |
33 |
Jonsson Hane, Per |
15 Apr 1659 | Älmeboda, Kronoberg, Sweden | I108806 |
34 |
Beers, Abigail |
15 Apr 1662 | Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I181003 |
35 |
Williams, John |
15 Apr 1662 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticutt | I95488 |
36 |
Crosswell, Thomas |
15 Apr 1663 | Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States | I235720 |
37 |
Savage, Rachel |
15 Apr 1673 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States | I104922 |
38 |
Frary, Samuel |
15 Apr 1674 | Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I237758 |
39 |
Nash, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1681 | Branford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I108802 |
40 |
Prentice, James |
15 Apr 1683 | Cambusnethan, Lanarkshire, Scotland | I214300 |
41 |
Woodward, Mary |
15 Apr 1683 | of Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA | I1895 |
42 |
Dunbar, Susannah |
15 Apr 1684 | Hingham, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America | I214972 |
43 |
Hodgkinson, Ellen |
15 Apr 1684 | Waterfall, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom | I231896 |
44 |
Ruelle dit Dauteuil, Louis Augustin |
15 Apr 1687 | Québec, Québec, Québec, CANADA | I249973 |
45 |
Réaume, Charles |
15 Apr 1688 | Saint-Bernard, La Nouvelle-Beauce, Quebec, Canada | I250090 |
46 |
Coffin, Paul |
15 Apr 1695 | Nantucket, Nantucket, Massachusetts, United States | I125384 |
47 |
Case, Jonathan |
15 Apr 1701 | I91955 | |
48 |
Stauff, Baltasar |
15 Apr 1703 | Framersheim, Alzey, Hessen, Germany | I126899 |
49 |
Spalding, Jonathan |
15 Apr 1704 | Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I1452 |
50 |
Destroismaisons, René |
15 Apr 1714 | St Thomas, Montmagny, Quebec | I193174 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 57
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Iv |
15 Apr 1366 | England | I166502 |
2 |
Beaple, Roger |
15 Apr 1540 | Barnstaple, North Devon, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom | I188587 |
3 |
Povey, Justinian |
15 Apr 1567 | Christ Church Newgate Street with St Leonard Foster Lane, London, England, United Kingdom | I217793 |
4 |
Crabtree, George |
15 Apr 1576 | Manchester Our Lady-St George and St Denys, Lancashire, England | I221829 |
5 |
Button, Edward |
15 Apr 1578 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I183063 |
6 |
Laurer, Georg |
15 Apr 1579 | Sindelfingen, Württemberg, Germany | I196068 |
7 |
Claypoole, Sir John |
15 Apr 1595 | Maxey, Cambridgeshire, England | I106247 |
8 |
Arnold, Thomas |
15 Apr 1599 | Bagbere, Dorsetshire, England | I191854 |
9 |
Bonnel, Abraham |
15 Apr 1599 | Norwich, Norfolk, England | I167911 |
10 |
Towne, Mary |
15 Apr 1601 | , Braceby, Lincolnshire, England | I79477 |
11 |
Nicholas, George |
15 Apr 1610 | Gulval, Penzance, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom | I109579 |
12 |
Milner, Thomas |
15 Apr 1615 | Wintringham, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | I104458 |
13 |
Milner, Thomas |
15 Apr 1615 | Lissett, Yorkshire, England | I109712 |
14 |
Bedford, Maud |
15 Apr 1618 | Kingsland, Herefordshire, Eng | I149816 |
15 |
Bedford, Maud |
15 Apr 1618 | Kingsland, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom | I215389 |
16 |
Gammon, Thomas |
15 Apr 1627 | Wandsworth, London, Eng. | I111824 |
17 |
Halsey, John |
15 Apr 1628 | Kensworth, Hertfordshire, England | I202902 |
18 |
Plumb, Robert |
15 Apr 1634 | Shalford, Essex, England | I174258 |
19 |
Dawson, Thomas |
15 Apr 1638 | Leeds, Yorks, England | I210176 |
20 |
Pugh, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1641 | Yarpole, Herefordshire, England | I102220 |
21 |
Pugh, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1641 | Yarpole, Herefordshire, England | I109681 |
22 |
Boucher, Marie |
15 Apr 1644 | Notre-Dame-de-Quebec, Quebec, Canada | I127534 |
23 |
Alexander, George |
15 Apr 1652 | St Nicholas, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland | I195888 |
24 |
Hall, Jonathan |
15 Apr 1657 | First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I195636 |
25 |
Ogilvie, John |
15 Apr 1658 | Longforgan, Perth, Scotland | I195893 |
26 |
Battersbie, John |
15 Apr 1660 | Leigh, Lancashire, England | I143603 |
27 |
Mariette, Miguel |
15 Apr 1667 | Montauban, Tarn-Et-Garonne, France | I111768 |
28 |
Bernhardt, Agnes Margretha |
15 Apr 1672 | Sindelfingen, Württemberg, Germany | I188953 |
29 |
Lemieux, Marie Marthe |
15 Apr 1675 | Notre-Dame-de-Quebec, Quebec, Canada | I127127 |
30 |
Prentice, James |
15 Apr 1683 | Cambusnethan, Lanark, Scot. | I214300 |
31 |
Hodgkinson, Ellen |
15 Apr 1684 | Waterfall Parish, Stafford, England | I231896 |
32 |
Barnacle, Mary |
15 Apr 1697 | Lezant, Cornwall, England | I222060 |
33 |
Parke, Dorothy |
15 Apr 1704 | I92542 | |
34 |
White, Janet |
15 Apr 1711 | , Abbey (Paisley), Renfrew, Scotland | I199418 |
35 |
Partridge, John |
15 Apr 1716 | Preston, New London, Connecticut, USA | I1169 |
36 |
Wilms, Anna Maria |
15 Apr 1718 | Evangelisch, Klingenmuenster, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany | I131897 |
37 |
Cheetom, Leanord |
15 Apr 1722 | Rufford, Lancashire, England | I126272 |
38 |
Jorgensen, Gabriel |
15 Apr 1729 | Skeby, Odense, Denmark | I79173 |
39 |
Hansen, Laurits |
15 Apr 1736 | Almind, Viborg, Denmark | I78554 |
40 |
Shelley, Sarah |
15 Apr 1737 | Downton, Wiltshire, England | I198246 |
41 |
Burton, James |
15 Apr 1751 | Dent, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | I254591 |
42 |
Flygare, Gabriel |
15 Apr 1753 | Kiaby, Kristianstad, Sweden | I61999 |
43 |
Wilson, Jean |
15 Apr 1753 | Ceres, , Fifeshire, Scotland | I78661 |
44 |
Hauser, Heinrich |
15 Apr 1758 | Drylands, Northampton, Pennsylvania Colony, British Colonial America | I182233 |
45 |
Atkins, Sarah |
15 Apr 1764 | Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England | I105427 |
46 |
Buckley, Sarah |
15 Apr 1774 | Bucknall Cum Bagnall, Stafford, England | I200269 |
47 |
Lusty, Hester |
15 Apr 1775 | King's Stanley, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom | I139507 |
48 |
Hulme, Philip |
15 Apr 1781 | Prestwich St Mary, Lancashire, England | I107434 |
49 |
Pinkerton, Jean |
15 Apr 1781 | Abbey (paisley), Renfrew, Scotland | I121559 |
50 |
Brooks, Thomas |
15 Apr 1787 | Halton, Cheshire, England | I220051 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 137
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ambergau, Ekbert of Count |
15 Apr 994 | I13416 | |
2 |
Godwin, |
15 Apr 1053 | Winchester, Hampshire, England | I143834 |
3 |
Godwin, Earl of Wessex |
15 Apr 1053 | Winchester, Hampshire, England | I189482 |
4 |
Heinsberg, Goswin I of |
15 Apr 1128 | I44772 | |
5 |
Mstislav I of Kiev |
15 Apr 1132 | Kiev, Ukraine | I189401 |
6 |
Albon, Guigues 8 de Count |
15 Apr 1132 | I26490 | |
7 |
de Clare, Richard Fitz Gilbert |
15 Apr 1136 | Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales | I179313 |
8 |
Fairfax, Henry |
15 Apr 1140 | Yorkshire, England | I243696 |
9 |
Savoy, Amadeo 3 of Count |
Abt 15 Apr 1149 | I16226 | |
10 |
Lusignan, Almeric I de 1st K of Cyprus |
15 Apr 1205 | I36464 | |
11 |
Grentmesnil, Petronilla (Pernel) |
15 Apr 1212 | Leicester, Leicestershire, England | I6371 |
12 |
de Bocland, William |
15 Apr 1216 | Egg Buckland, Devonshire, England | I186200 |
13 |
Harcourt, Sir Richard |
Bef 16 Apr 1258 | Bosworth, Leicestershire, England | I6248 |
14 |
Dinham, Josce de 2nd Baron Dinham |
15 Apr 1300 | I14739 | |
15 |
De Philbert, Alice |
Abt 15 Apr 1310 | I226532 | |
16 |
Brandenburg, Mathilde of |
Bef 16 Apr 1321 | I66958 | |
17 |
Umfreville, Robert de 3rd E of Angus |
15 Apr 1325 | of Castle, Prudhoe, Northumberland, England | I8712 |
18 |
Freiburg, Sophie Von |
Aft 14 Apr 1335 | I68850 | |
19 |
Erskine, Christian |
15 Apr 1373 | Carlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I161299 |
20 |
Maxwell, John |
15 Apr 1373 | Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I124126 |
21 |
Maxwell, John |
15 Apr 1373 | Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I161298 |
22 |
Vavasour, Henry (9th Baron) |
Bef 16 Apr 1413 | I9281 | |
23 |
Fitzroger, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1414 | Axminster, Devon, England | I134682 |
24 |
Camoys, Sir Thomas Lord |
15 Apr 1421 | I32356 | |
25 |
Gascoigne, Sir William |
15 Apr 1422 | I9614 | |
26 |
Middleton, John of Belsay |
Bef 16 Apr 1441 | I233875 | |
27 |
Radcliffe, John |
15 Apr 1461 | I30687 | |
28 |
Tyrrell, Sir Thomas |
15 Apr 1476 | I46321 | |
29 |
Thwaites, Matilda or Maud |
15 Apr 1500 | England | I194003 |
30 |
Neville, Katherine |
Aft 14 Apr 1504 | I37553 | |
31 |
Scott, Sir Walter 7th Of Synton |
15 Apr 1504 | Branxholm, Roxburghshire, Scotland | I233994 |
32 |
Browne, Sir Anthony Std Bearer to Hen 7 |
Aft 14 Apr 1505 | I26335 | |
33 |
Carroll, Katherine O' |
15 Apr 1506 | Ely, Kilkenny, Kilenny. Leap Castle or Kilenny | I231067 |
34 |
Edmonstone, Janet Elisabeth of Duntreath |
15 Apr 1506 | Blackford, Perthshire, Scotland | I254821 |
35 |
O'Carroll, Lady Catherine Kavanaugh |
15 Apr 1506 | Clonmacnoise, County Offaly, Ireland | I247853 |
36 |
Parr, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1513 | Great Britian, Norfolk, England | I111667 |
37 |
Parr, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1513 | Norfolk, England | I221855 |
38 |
Beaufort, Charles |
15 Apr 1526 | St. George, Windsor, Berkshire, England | I122971 |
39 |
Hamilton, James Earl |
Abt 15 Apr 1529 | I55337 | |
40 |
Scrope, Margaret Le |
Aft 14 Apr 1531 | I4823 | |
41 |
Tailboys, Gilbert |
15 Apr 1536 | Kyme, Lincolnshire, England | I185630 |
42 |
Tregean, John |
15 Apr 1537 | Cornwall, England | I139538 |
43 |
Poole, Randle |
Abt 15 Apr 1539 | (IPM) | I86763 |
44 |
Howard, Edward |
15 Apr 1554 | Lamberth, Surrey, England | I243891 |
45 |
Howard, Henry |
15 Apr 1554 | Lambeth, Surrey, England | I243890 |
46 |
Savile, Sir Henry |
15 Apr 1558 | Thornhill, Yorkshire, England. | I150615 |
47 |
Longe, Jane |
15 Apr 1561 | Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England | I244905 |
48 |
Wheeler, John of Town End |
15 Apr 1567 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I200281 |
49 |
Wheeler, Obadiah |
15 Apr 1567 | Cranfield, Bedfordshire, England | I200294 |
50 |
Atwood, Robert |
15 Apr 1570 | Sanderstead, Surrey, England | I252648 |
Matches 1 to 49 of 49
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duke of Aquitaine, William Iii |
15 Apr 963 | Poitiers, Vienna, France | I130779 |
2 |
Woodard, Alice |
15 Apr 1165 | Lathom, Lancashire, England | I185264 |
3 |
Marshal, William |
15 Apr 1231 | Temple Church, London, Middlesex, England | I124361 |
4 |
Marshal, William |
15 Apr 1231 | Temple Church, London, England | I160854 |
5 |
de Beauchamp, Walter |
Aft 14 Apr 1236 | Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom | I103870 |
6 |
de Dammartin, Philippa |
Aft 14 Apr 1278 | Kleve, Kleve, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | I184809 |
7 |
Bernacke, Sir William |
Aft 14 Apr 1339 | Hethersett, Norfolk, England | I235101 |
8 |
Warde, Johanna (Joan) |
Bef 16 Apr 1474 | I31793 | |
9 |
O'Carroll, Lady Catherine Kavanaugh |
15 Apr 1506 | Clonmacnoise, County Offaly, Ireland | I247853 |
10 |
Brooke, Andrew |
15 Apr 1549 | St Benet Gracechurch with St Leonard Eastcheap, London, England, United Kingdom | I4465 |
11 |
Poyntz, Wilmot |
15 Apr 1558 | Georgeham, Devon, England | I212734 |
12 |
Atwood, Robert |
15 Apr 1570 | Sanderstead, Surrey, England | I252648 |
13 |
de Boville, Alice |
15 Apr 1578 | Mayfield, Sussex, England | I117223 |
14 |
Rande, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1587 | St Thomas the Apostle Churchyard, Navestock, Brentwood Borough, Essex, England | I237859 |
15 |
Arundell, Jane |
15 Apr 1592 | Breage, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom | I133675 |
16 |
Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1607 | Nazeing, Essex, England | I151371 |
17 |
Atwood, Mary Ann |
15 Apr 1617 | London Saint Botolph's Aldgate, Middlesex, England | I252651 |
18 |
Rishworth, William |
15 Apr 1627 | I195144 | |
19 |
Charlesworth, Dorothy |
15 Apr 1635 | Silkstone, Yorkshire, England | I153062 |
20 |
Whitney, Thomas |
15 Apr 1637 | I71667 | |
21 |
Sprague, William |
15 Apr 1644 | I223447 | |
22 |
Penfold, Hugh |
15 Apr 1645 | Angmering, Sussex, England | I240196 |
23 |
Swaine, Richard |
15 Apr 1682 | Founders Burial Ground, Nantucket, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I152955 |
24 |
Church, Capt Samuel |
15 Apr 1684 | Old Hadley Cemetery, Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusettes Bay Colony, British America | I237830 |
25 |
Oakden, William |
15 Apr 1698 | Waterfall, Staff, Eng | I231907 |
26 |
Taylor, Sarah |
15 Apr 1724 | Bisley, Gloucestershire, England | I53190 |
27 |
Turgeon, Marie Anne |
15 Apr 1725 | Quebec, Canada | I151843 |
28 |
Jacobsdatter, Anna |
15 Apr 1742 | Otterup, Odense, Denmark | I79164 |
29 |
Armstrong or Constable |
15 Apr 1744 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America | I220423 |
30 |
Campbell, Mary Elizabeth Darnley |
15 Apr 1744 | Central Burying Ground, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States | I220419 |
31 |
Twitchell, Abiel |
15 Apr 1744 | Woodstock, Windham, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I181914 |
32 |
Eminson, Robert |
15 Apr 1750 | Great Gonerby, Lincolnshire, England | I213705 |
33 |
Penrose, Paul |
15 Apr 1763 | I324 | |
34 |
Christensen, Lauritz |
15 Apr 1764 | Skeby, Odense, Denmark | I79099 |
35 |
Prime, Sarah |
15 Apr 1807 | Waterfall, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom | I231835 |
36 |
Pedersdatter, Karen |
15 Apr 1813 | Elling, Horns, Hjørring, Denmark | I105940 |
37 |
Destroismaisons Picard, Marie Anne |
15 Apr 1815 | Berthier, Montmagny, Québec | I110023 |
38 |
Jeppesson, Nils |
15 Apr 1825 | Hakanstorp, Malmohus, Sweden | I154973 |
39 |
Ensign, Harriet |
15 Apr 1886 | Herriman, Salt Lake, UT | I139497 |
40 |
French, Eliza Marie |
15 Apr 1909 | Provo, Utah, Utah, United States | I89101 |
41 |
Shepherd, Mary Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1932 | Provo, Utah, Utah, United States | I180688 |
42 |
Holbrook, Malissa Prudence |
15 Apr 1946 | Powell Valley, Wise, Virginia, United Sates | I235319 |
43 |
Jeppesdatter, Vilate Marie Magdalene |
15 Apr 1953 | Pleasant Grove City Cemetery, Pleasant Grove, Utah, Utah, United States | I227153 |
44 |
Holdaway, Randall Bert |
15 Apr 1977 | Provo, Utah, Utah | I25317 |
45 |
Peay, Orpha Maurine |
15 Apr 1980 | Springville, Utah, Utah | I23770 |
46 |
Branch, Mary Jane |
15 Apr 1985 | Murray, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I166910 |
47 |
Thurgood, Vanza Grace |
15 Apr 1986 | Provo, Utah, Utah, USA - City Cemetery | I151912 |
48 |
Thurgood, Vanza Grace |
15 Apr 1986 | Provo, Utah, Utah, USA - City Cemetery | I183057 |
49 |
Andersen, Hilda Margretta |
15 Apr 1992 | Mendon City Cemetery, Mendon, Cache, Utah, United States | I170037 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baux, Raymond I de
Marseille, Alice de |
Bef 16 Apr 1213 | I43621 I43622 | |
2 |
Egmond, Jan 1 Van
Amstel, Guyote Van |
Bef 16 Apr 1331 | I36796 I46718 | |
3 |
Moreaux, Sir Thomas
Beaufort, Blanche |
Bef 16 Apr 1380 | I57215 I57214 | |
4 |
Bulkeley, Rev. Peter
Chetwood, Grace |
15 Apr 1634 | Odell, Bedfordshire, England | I11121 I17530 |
5 |
Fuller, John
Emerson, Elizabeth |
15 Apr 1638 | , Boxted, Essex, England | I2129 I2130 |
6 |
Smuin, Joseph
Pearce, Hannah or Esther |
15 Apr 1816 | Radley, Berkshire, England | I47630 I47629 |
7 |
Haws, John Jr
Fluallen, Nancy |
15 Apr 1830 | , Butler, Kentucky, USA | I11465 I11813 |
8 |
Woodruff, Wilford 4th P of Ch of Jc of Lds
Jackson, Mary Ann |
15 Apr 1846 | Winter Qtrs (Florence), Douglas, Nebraska | I15806 I44700 |
9 |
Kay, Thomas A
Vest, Margaret Ann |
15 Apr 1864 | Mona, Juab, Utah, USA | I119 I120 |
10 |
Pace, James Orlando
Boggs, Nancy Orpha |
15 Apr 1876 | Washington, Washington, Utah | I62756 I61381 |
11 |
White, Joseph Everett
Weaver, Ella Virginia |
15 Apr 1895 | Murphystown, W, West Virginia | I37886 I37887 |
12 |
Park, John Reuben
Woodruff, Julia Delight Stocking |
15 Apr 1896 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah | I57707 I20846 |
13 |
Anderson, Emery Moore
Weaver, Maude |
15 Apr 1897 | Barbour County, West Virginia | I62862 I62820 |
14 |
Simpson, Thomas Donnelly
Weaver, Icy Maude |
15 Apr 1897 | Wood County, West Virginia | I63865 I63856 |
15 |
Goode, D. Brooks
Ware, Bernice |
15 Apr 1922 | Barbour County, West Virginia | I63448 I63454 |
16 |
Pedersen, LeRoy Lars
Thomson, Mildred (Mickey) |
15 Apr 1941 | I41995 I42336 | |
17 |
Dahl, Vernon Richard
Erikson, Verna Christina |
15 Apr 1961 | Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Canada | I59688 I59689 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.